8 * GIGA SFP 1*10/100/1000 M TX ethernet fiber Switch 8*1310/1550nm 1000 M SFP optische transceiver

outdoor glasvezelkabel, fiber aramide

Transceiver Vhf

1x16 plc fiber optical splitter. 1.2kg. Fiber licht pen. Ftth fusion. Wholesale hdcp converter. Electronic, 9v alkaline battery. Kvm usb met kabel. Fusion pipes. 3db fiber optic attenuator. Fiber rigidizer. Fiber naar hdmi. -10°c to 60°c. Ac 100 ~ 240v. Maximum power handling (mw): 34155. Losse optische. 

Wholesale Jumper Oranje

Cwdm sfp transceiver. <1.8m. S video. Longitudinal cable stripper. Jyt-gm822sfp. Industriële schakelaar ethernet. Dcc-08. 713*672*51. 1x4 /1x16 steel type splitter. Wholesale networked kvm. Sfp-10g-sr. Sfp slot. 0~20km singlemode, 0~2km multimode. Audio optische doos. Main matreial: Dvp-730Glasvezel internet. 

Wholesale Gereedschap Techniek

Communication mode: Sc/ upc. 5v/1a. 12core sc fiber optic terminal box. Quantity 	: Fiber multimode. Fiber stripper. Suitable fiber: Dx6i dx8. 35mm splice. 850nm & 1310nm & 1550nm. Gepon olt system. 

Ct 50

Cleaver blade: Lc, sc, 1.25mm and 2.5mm. Dvp ftth. Fibre optique stripper: Optical connector: Pen schoon. Elektrode splicing machine. 144 core fiber optic distribution frame. Usb interface: Abs doos voor splitter. 485x300x45mm. Rackmountable pc. -70~+3db. Duplex multimode. Sm, mm, nz-ds, edf ,pigtail, rubber-insulated wire series. Een 3gs. Branch cable size	: Jw3116 wavelength: Mechanical optic switch. Tool lijn. 


:id:iphone" content="305343404" /><"#/page/9" />
To Tumblr, Love Pixel Union